Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on July 10, 2019 at 7:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Koko Rodriguez24.37523.726569921
2Spawned24.58223.754468313
3Shinny24.64223.984577519
4Racer X24.80324.064393116
5MikeChowww25.56824.17331188
6Curtis25.05224.231264924
7Quick Cat26.42224.636322411
8Speed31.54929.508112120