Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

Red League Qualifier on July 14, 2019 at 6:00pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Colton Dunlap24.07923.654553921
2Shinny23.85723.687577513
3Curtis24.55424.101269962
4Racer X24.38224.173392124
5MikeChowww24.58724.249301615
6Quick Cat24.91524.44932222