Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Trackzilla on July 24, 2019 at 9:40pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Koko Rodriguez57.91838.34656997
2Big Sauce56.73538.469384539
3Shinny58.79238.794577533
4Seahawks12thMan58.05438.891285644
5MattFitz58.51538.894480724
6Hoodrat Bucket57.39938.910341532
7Racer X57.71638.929393163
8a big no no58.43839.010368731
9Blueskruz59.12139.355306046
10;)58.50939.360412015
11Z-Nasty59.17539.434322326
12B0N3Z60.54139.637139142
13KBR59.72639.73750083
14Cphilll60.70339.82236108
15JJ59.87239.83230402
16Fool Throttle64.10940.814159213
17MikeChowww56.73040.841311843
18Boosted_dreams62.18841.167127836
19Mr. DQ63.11842.174129421
20Curtis72.15643.289264920
21The Great Camdino74.71648.057168360