Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

Positional Race Pro Night on October 9, 2019 at 8:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Cphilll24.25723.95636101
2TheLegitimateKartTest24.31323.939313817
3Hoodrat Bucket24.40523.980341524
4G. Moore24.50024.05837814
5Matt24.59924.100340313
6Koko Rodriguez24.37623.721569931
7Racer X24.47923.714393144
8JJ24.72823.95630406
9Z-Nasty24.86924.21832237
10Seahawks12thMan24.78624.119285633
11MikeChowww24.89824.104311828
12RacerX25.26824.610191718