Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 9, 2019 at 2:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Little Hippie36.98025.868166719
2Tanner Dickson35.66126.138138529
3Savage West36.82626.43515585
4Conner37.15027.241118415
5Axel37.04327.254122430
6Hayden37.67429.321116717
7Maximus0738.29729.826111516
85_speed43.15430.575115028