Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 9, 2019 at 3:10pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Waffles30.06126.23714992
2Hooooookem30.94727.015127025
3CardiC31.67927.49011377
4Ashley31.34427.505117418
5Lacie32.50627.54611968
6Shelby31.77828.343116413
7HOOKEM31.82328.502119523