Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

2 GP Practice on January 22, 2016 at 6:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Spawned29.20124.845468316
2YETI32.64626.590133412
3Jacob Gage30.78126.63912624
4TheLegitimateKartTest32.06526.876316243
5Katrina Faulkner32.49927.87811167
6Gracyn34.12128.22011572
7Noah Moore36.55229.520113714
8Addison37.56231.67710366