Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

Adult Birthday Red on January 31, 2016 at 10:10pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Shinny49.38940.765583214
2KBR50.56741.945520722
3The Bald Eagle50.96442.11025684
4Lexso750.76342.436208420
5Holy Driver54.17343.129242913
6Guatemala52.20043.246128017
7Pooka52.45143.49829403
8Pukwudgie52.79744.02521686