Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on February 10, 2016 at 8:40pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1KBR27.75023.811500814
2MoneyBurner27.81023.85628149
3Cody McNeal28.83524.855138943
4NikLauda29.48325.420142822
5Nick30.91525.726121319
6Kuntryboy31.50126.041119320
7Bre Burk32.25226.28511714
8Berlin31.62326.63511802