Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on July 25, 2015 at 9:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Dreaded Ink27.00425.11134562
2Inks Nugget26.36925.30237466
3Fast26.71425.68012127
4QuixoticStranger27.23925.930125812
5Stangslyr0327.17726.368118419
6RacerX27.88426.526128511