Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on August 5, 2015 at 9:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Dreaded Ink27.44324.73134053
2Inks Nugget28.57125.60633421
3Bad dog28.14426.124168916
4D-Millz30.31326.293135721
5TrapLordFitz30.66626.666129817
6Kolorado kid30.21027.00912958
7TrapLordChap31.37327.066113119
8Anything29.77127.515117615
9ARLAN30.58428.064115020
10RACHEL40.17833.157113014