Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on April 2, 2017 at 7:30pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Spawned25.39924.641468320
2David26.49225.35213334
3TheLegitimateKartTest26.06625.52731385
4Brett26.53625.65413369
5Da Beast26.78826.186112622
6Flash27.31926.432119611
7Jeffbleh27.75226.83012043
8Emily Warden28.54727.343113728