Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on April 7, 2017 at 6:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Spawned28.20924.569468324
2TheLegitimateKartTest28.35125.246316218
3Papa Dragon27.73326.20113819
4Avinash29.07526.521121721
5Abhi29.42326.81711974
6Chiraag29.40727.215117725
7Naruto30.23727.64411445