Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on August 10, 2015 at 2:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Dreaded Ink29.99024.834340521
2HotCuppOfTea31.99726.470173314
3Racer Name32.30026.934129617
4Emily34.98728.063123412
5Bryce33.88928.358121410
6Chewbacca33.95128.604124522
7BC35.08429.613115116
8Bongo36.67630.19411158
9DP38.02831.10211744