Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Trackzilla on September 4, 2017 at 11:50am
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Michael42.53640.56917432
2Curtis42.79740.72926994
3Mike43.00740.84518367
4Apollo Del Toro43.39341.637114363
5Dustin45.86642.51011743
6Eddie45.56642.923112916
7Solomon Messimore47.88945.715103714