Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

Track Rental Race on August 5, 2018 at 10:20am
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1uncleben26.43925.172158324
2Austin 78726.52525.18113407
3Justin26.83125.477133115
4Chandler27.20125.66712436
5Mayf27.69525.724120428
6Lauren27.89826.200114622
7Brennan28.59926.49710915
8Justin Dollins28.16326.867118013
9Hannah Goodwin28.70726.96810798