Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on September 4, 2018 at 8:00pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Pickle Riiiiiiick24.83624.455269116
2Brayden h25.37124.871235330
3Malachi25.48125.024178215
4Mashka27.09925.539372921
5Lil Mama26.43425.79541101
6Mike Hunt27.24025.916324323