Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on September 10, 2018 at 6:40pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama26.07825.156411061
2Mike Hunt26.88425.209324329
3Curt Euhus27.42825.788129812
4Bojangles27.11025.895128324
5Big Hoss26.97425.899122526
6Big Al27.37526.43811125
7Hoss’s Steakhouse27.96626.997123430
8Big Daddy28.67127.43110934