Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Blue on October 6, 2018 at 8:00pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Koko Rodriguez18.53317.912572043
2Wilma19.33217.936251632
3Kyle19.38618.104170047
4Low Rider19.43318.258339540
5Papi20.07418.867126535
6Logan121.90819.339122939
7Kymmiey21.43520.021125141
8Asia22.35520.428112337