Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on October 15, 2018 at 6:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Mike Hunt28.67025.379324325
2Mashka28.13825.392372922
3Willy27.19325.56821787
4Speedy Mike27.98325.67221699
5Carmen28.03025.696175428
6Lil Mama28.23625.947411029
7Steven Shaw29.44526.37316173
8Speed Alli29.25526.766105111
9Emily30.43827.383137524