Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 5, 2018 at 7:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Davy31.50424.61050754
2Seymour32.38124.736389761
3Cool Breeze33.22225.094150726
4Yasha Siegel31.86525.105227023
5Duke Nukem32.43625.37814395
6Bryce40.29925.557230113