Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 10, 2018 at 7:10pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1OMW2FYG26.29025.60928626
2Shane b.26.38625.672313111
3Junior27.17725.69617182
4Wilma26.56225.767251622
5Revbundy7226.70725.912158828
6Maxx28.07126.21316911
7David Vidales29.35327.56812739
8Stig31.87528.744119318
9Diana38.19734.69211037