Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 10, 2018 at 8:00pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1TooFast26.18024.74754524
2Wilma26.91225.308251630
3Skirt26.73325.372135113
4Seymour26.97925.428382517
5Nolan Welsh28.59826.602124326
6Alexa28.69326.869114823
7Jaivion Moore33.00731.335113129