Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 16, 2018 at 6:10pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Wilma47.25125.569251625
2Collin_denton3348.31025.888137612
3Camden51.65126.68211698
4Pruthvi51.68426.694113210
5Zaidyn48.91827.365122919
6Rhilee49.26027.929116663
7Akshit Gudoor55.79028.974123214
8Priyanka Gudoor59.57330.530117616
9Estevan57.08930.884103424
10Sumana118.28189.721112321