Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 18, 2018 at 3:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Fastgenocide26.33225.13515838
2F@$TARELLI26.79225.412142662
3Taco28.85325.580132912
4Dustin27.17725.653141724
5Bryce27.96725.779230119
6Turtlepie10127.31026.034319663
7Travis Rogers31.66526.948115516
8Greg Rogers29.96527.593114525