Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 20, 2018 at 7:30pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Theokie33.55126.17414727
2Wilma32.53426.220251618
3treebaby33.79926.943136110
4Chocolate thunder33.42426.965122822
5The Weastbeast33.55027.049121829
6Jesse33.40327.071120211
7Littlekidlover33.75127.315118828
8Andy Burke34.14427.348112820
9PapaCon34.19327.47512296
10Lightning34.84327.78412931