Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 20, 2018 at 7:40pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Wilma25.50424.66625164
2Smile26.73325.636160917
3James26.33625.661135315
4Theokie26.81525.87714725
5Caleb27.07426.148128313
6Racemom27.38226.601121826
7Dakota27.72926.779118523
8Chocolate thunder27.55126.849122825
9Bulldozer28.47126.896109330