Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 20, 2018 at 8:10pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Wilma35.28224.52325164
2Chris36.60725.641126130
3Winner36.44825.708128215
4Wildman36.57625.82412435
5SISSYLALA36.82626.235113361
6Proton37.31926.235118817
7RevMom37.12826.456115925
8Boostin35.47126.706115826