Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 23, 2018 at 5:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama27.57524.447411027
2Mike Hunt28.16824.67432439
3Fawnyia27.48324.835201821
4Chad27.69325.101259516
5Bryce28.03825.116230162
6Yasha Siegel27.42225.426227019
7Sonilyn30.19627.17716615
8Cade31.30528.584118715
9Tuff35.35528.77611123
10Ryker Peters33.59929.459116814