Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on November 26, 2018 at 6:40pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Valtteri, it's James24.60824.173450521
2Davy24.61624.224507515
3Bryce24.68924.300230126
4Vettel24.80524.459352562
5Lil Mama25.23324.940411027
6Mike Hunt25.98125.321324316
7Yasha Siegel26.04725.59122709
8Lyricole Fields26.56125.908240425