Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on December 1, 2018 at 5:00pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama29.61724.13341104
2Mike Hunt30.41424.715324326
3Stage the Rage30.35424.876147815
4Hardee6230.39125.136155630
5Josh30.46825.932156616
6Deckard Shaw33.47326.482121925
7Danya33.69226.641125519
8Austin31.72126.67812079
9Squani32.18126.75411455
10Choogie36.42928.114110827