Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on December 1, 2018 at 9:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Wilma26.67724.86925163
2BadBadger27.91925.969155114
3Honey Badger28.07226.148160111
4Cheesy goat31.57130.154115361
5Thickee Nickee32.58830.34012438
6Rylie31.22930.42911837
7JJ31.86831.019120029
8Mia32.36931.776107662