Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on December 8, 2018 at 12:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Yasha Siegel27.15025.465227025
2Bryce28.12126.026230116
32 Tone Gold27.88526.04012818
4Yeezy29.75226.347130023
5Natalie31.12428.015118312
6Speedy32.77128.527119221
7Cantbeatagirl33.14528.625110127