Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on December 13, 2018 at 8:00pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Davy25.42324.277523013
2Mashka25.55924.82437293
3Lil Mama25.33024.83241101
4Mike Hunt25.74425.088324312
5Lightning McSting26.48125.288131921
6Matt26.33425.605334716
7EjRaider26.89125.660122328
8Silky Wilkie26.82426.099122323
9Jos27.46026.419117025
10Vanilla Thunder28.49526.551113224