Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Trackzilla on January 1, 2019 at 7:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Shane b.44.86539.35135068
2OMW2FYG45.65340.199350723
3Lil Mama45.73340.314411030
4Mike Hunt47.45140.870324315
5Baker35047.42442.777158461
6Kade47.67542.84115629
7Gene48.22142.86812107
8Jeremy50.85642.884151446
9Jdog47.60443.528136432
10Rhett49.02243.647127529
11Myles49.90943.816122126
12Cameron50.62345.802100628
13BDB51.79547.04398248