Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on January 9, 2019 at 8:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Curtis33.05924.79538276
2Big D32.16424.990174220
3Turbo32.82325.558125421
4Razor34.23025.966114712
5Patrick33.22626.25115085
6Beast mode35.77926.679114462
7janie34.77226.951114218
8Brandon38.95427.80411381
9Adriana45.40034.684113927