Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on January 10, 2019 at 7:30pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama27.35825.06741106
2Mike Hunt28.07525.338324321
3Happy Accident(:28.29025.36728541
4THEWINner30.38327.401129727
5Gasser31.36527.579125820
6Jaybaby32.76427.612121962
7Hannah34.61228.62311435
8Finsh line34.21529.070108818
9Brooke37.36931.881114612