Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on January 12, 2019 at 7:50pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Speedy cortes33.18826.396139162
2Gas Hole33.95826.776133763
3Bucklehorn34.21727.212128317
4Kristin33.68027.991123926
5Erika36.37928.026115011
6Alan35.62428.39011507
7Eduardo Flores35.00028.956119820
8Jenna Glenn35.15330.79011142
9Areona Rainey36.22131.076112028