Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on January 13, 2019 at 6:10pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama27.30324.50241108
2Bryce27.56124.865230123
3Mike Hunt27.80425.166324324
4Clay28.04925.395143130
5Bell28.91025.756116418
6JazzyG33.60828.631119615