Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on January 13, 2019 at 6:40pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama26.95824.623411026
2CowboyZac27.31724.831308262
3Mike Hunt27.32425.292324328
4Bryce27.55425.34223012
5Jayden Burger28.65426.070127217
6BOSS28.28026.17214411
7Tyler29.31026.80510877
8spencer29.66826.845119963
9Braden29.98027.241112220