Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

Adult Birthday Red on January 15, 2019 at 6:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lightning Akeem25.06924.39130752
2Mashka25.46224.70537295
3Mystery racer25.15424.782213217
4Lil Mama25.93725.511411063
5Zack26.29425.687145728
6Angel26.92126.307103020