Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on January 20, 2019 at 4:00pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama25.84124.284411029
2Davy26.08624.788403219
3Eric28.64924.902137710
4Mike Hunt26.24624.90532436
5Mark27.29925.269147027
6Lyricole Fields27.12825.658244518