Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Trackzilla on February 3, 2019 at 7:10pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Spawned47.67839.314468314
2;)46.85239.50541203
3CowboyZac48.19539.54530824
4OMW2FYG51.33740.232354019
5Wilma49.11840.375251661
6Shane b.51.41140.58135509
7Brad49.46841.248148744
8Tigga54.23544.383123015
9Bryar Walker51.36244.446127063
10Isyss53.78044.808119021
11lil durk54.80345.15812687
12Ethan Edwards54.92645.827117841