Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Trackzilla on February 3, 2019 at 7:40pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Spawned52.72138.991468326
2Lil Mama54.06739.60141106
3CowboyZac53.98340.331308220
4Mike Hunt54.60041.914324316
5Brad54.80742.95314875
6Bryar Walker55.66043.636127018
7Ethan Edwards56.98744.917117810