Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on February 8, 2019 at 8:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama25.42724.56341106
2Curtis25.30924.723382718
3Mike Hunt25.63324.884324328
4Armon27.32226.071135620
5Emajor27.78926.505119430
6Robert Burrell27.49726.603123023