Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on February 14, 2019 at 8:00pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama39.65325.413411028
2Mike Hunt39.70426.098324329
3Eat_Greedy39.13126.52219234
4Sancho44.90827.510123010
5OU_Dober41.78027.72812705
6Lady_Eat_Greedy42.37128.186121930
7Béh’keí Nizbah50.42229.586116611