Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on February 15, 2019 at 8:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Mike Hunt42.45824.853324315
2Darius Ryan44.04326.325125661
3Aysiah44.16427.096121627
4Raymone45.30727.27411792
5Trevor45.40027.383120524
6Tia Ture46.38827.47211223
7Ricky Bobby45.90727.718113212
8Dirty 3045.87928.04111159
9Brett65.10528.265114614