Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on February 19, 2019 at 6:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Lil Mama28.20324.69741105
2Mike Hunt28.56825.163324320
3Red Warrior30.70726.476135910
4Chelsey30.72127.12012264
5Karsyn31.93127.209122830
6Billy bob32.64928.478114912
7Jerrolynn Horne33.46928.53111686