Scoreboard | Xtreme Racing & Entertainment

Scoreboard

1 Adult Red on April 12, 2019 at 9:20pm
PositionNicknameAverage Lap TimeFastest Lap TimeRPMKart Number
1Bryce27.23324.917230118
2Jonathan27.58825.580141824
3Todd29.24525.627124419
4C-Max28.62725.950129620
5A~Rod29.70426.83212063
6Bayleigh Chapman30.98027.437111514
7Joni Cook30.77227.73211798
8MattC32.40228.153114510